Historic Downtown Walking Brewery Tour - Modist, Fulton, & Clockwerks

Historic Downtown Walking Brewery Tour - Modist, Fulton, & Clockwerks

This public walking tour from 3pm to 5pm includes stops with beer at Modist Brewing, Fulton, and Clockwerks.

  • Duration: 2 Hours (approx.)
From USD $45.00
Book Now
Thursday Tour - 56, Modist, HeadFlyer & Insight

Thursday Tour - 56, Modist, HeadFlyer & Insight

This public tasting tour from 6pm to 9pm includes a facility tour and samples at 56 Brewing and stops with beer at Bauhaus, Insight, and Surly.

  • Duration: 3 Hours (approx.)
From USD $55.00
Book Now
Friday Tour - 56, Able, Inbound, & ClockWerks

Friday Tour - 56, Able, Inbound, & ClockWerks

This public tasting tour from 6pm to 9pm includes a facility tour and samples at 56 Brewing and stops with beer at Able Seedhouse, Inbound BrewCo, and Clockwerks Brewing.

  • Duration: 3 Hours (approx.)
From USD $55.00
Book Now
Saturday Tour - 56, Dangerous Man, Sisyphus, & Utepils

Saturday Tour - 56, Dangerous Man, Sisyphus, & Utepils

This public tasting tour from 1pm to 4pm includes a facility tour and samples at 56 Brewing and stops with beer at Dangerous Man, Sisyphus, and Utepils.

  • Duration: 3 Hours (approx.)
From USD $55.00
Book Now
Sunday Tour - 56, Boom, Fulton, & Lakes & Legends

Sunday Tour - 56, Boom, Fulton, & Lakes & Legends

This public tasting tour from 1pm to 4pm includes a facility tour and samples at 56 Brewing and stops with beer at Boom Island, Modist, and Lakes & Legends.

  • Duration: 3 Hours (approx.)
From USD $55.00
Book Now
Paddle and Brew - 56, Boom, Fulton, & Lakes & Legends

Paddle and Brew - 56, Boom, Fulton, & Lakes & Legends

Paddle down the river with Above the Falls Sports, then join us for this tasting tour from 1pm to 4pm includes a facility tour and samples at 56 Brewing and stops with beer at Boom Island, Modist, and Lakes & Legends.

  • Duration: 3 Hours (approx.)
From USD $110.00
Book Now
Private Brewery Tour

Private Brewery Tour

Your three hour private tasting tour for up to 15 people includes a facility tour and samples at 56 Brewing and stops with beer at three additional breweries.

  • Duration: 3 Hours (approx.)
From USD $440.00
Book Now

Booking Software by Rezdy.com |